Synchronsprecher

Crush Gear Turbo

Auflistung der Rollen
Synchronstudio: MME Studios GmbH [Berlin]
Rolle dt. Sprecher jap. Sprecher Bemerkungen
Aida Koume Julia Ziffer Ep: 18
Alex Borg Ozan Ünal Ishikawa Hiroaki Ep: 37,38,54,55
Brad Fincher Timm Neu Honda Takako Ep: 37
Brad Fincher Marius Götze-Claren Ep: 54
Carlos [U-Ya] David Turba Ep: 44,48,49,53
Chota Aida Sandro Blümel Ep: 6, 21, 22
Claude [Kurudo] Marume Hannes Maurer Shindoh Naomi
Crush Don Bernhard Völger Ep: 42 - 43
Daisuke Sasake Ricardo Richter Ep: 14
Dan Midou Jan-David Rönfeldt Takahashi Hiroki Ep: 34,36, 49
Disco Sebastian Jacob
DJ Crush Mary Ann Vielhaben Ep: 28-31, 35-36
Ebata Fabian Hollwitz Ep: 5
Eddie Kobayashi Wanja Gerick Okano Kousuke
Futoshi Harano Florian Knorn Ep: 6, 21, 22
Fuuko Nagidori Victoria Frenz
Gandapass, der Clown Jan Spitzer Ep: 17 - 20
Garen Konnerheyn Kim Hasper Ep: 39,48
GFA Michael Bauer
Gina Firestone Angela Ringer
Godmama Tom Deininger Ep: 50-52
Gomano Nico Mamone
Herr Manganji Gerald Paradies
Herr Tobita Olaf Reichmann Ep: 49
Ichido Takekura Lutz Schnell Ep: 15, 16
Ichido Takekura Stefan Staudinger Ep: 40
Jinku Rainer Fritzsche Ep: 15, 16
Jirou Oriza Robin Kahnmeyer Amada Masato
Kane Sebastian Schulz Ep: 50-52
Kaoru Hanano Peggy Sue Emmler Kanda Akemi
Kishin Okawa Ricardo Richter Ohmoto Makiko Ep: 10, 13, 25, 40
Kouya Marino Nils Zachler Matsumoto Megumi
Kouyas Mutter Andrea Rabow
Kyosuke Jinn Joseph Rebling Sakamoto Chika
Lanfuan Twan Julia Ziffer Minami Omi
Leon Farmer Marius Götze-Claren Ep: 44
Li-Chun Timmo Niesner Ep: 44, 48
Lilika Tobita Uschi Hugo Neya Michiko
Ma Ran Tobias Kluckert
Min Hu [4 Stars] Gerald Paradies
Mitsuki Omori Gerrit Schmidt-Foss Ep: 20, 48
Momita Jan Rohrbach
Momo Yamabuki Sonja Spuhl Ep: 18
Nobiru Koike Timm Neu Ep: 6,21,22
Ronaldo Firestone Helmut Gauss Ep: 35,42
Rudolph Steiner Matthias Hinze Ep: 43
Satoru Todoroki Tommy Morgenstern Shibuya Shigeru Ep: 12,26
Schiedsrichter Frank Muth Ep: 29-35, 43-49
Sean Firestone Julius Jellinek Ep: 50-52
Shingo Nagidori Gerrit Schmidt-Foss Ep: 7
Silver Elk Timmo Niesner Ep: 44
Takeshi Manganji Julien Haggege Sasanuma Akira
Takeshis Opa Rüdiger Evers Ep: 27
Taki Hiroomi Rainer Fritzsche Asakawa Yuu
Takoyakings [Burning Octopus Team] Marcel Collé Ep: 8, 19
Tonba Giriran Karlo Hackenberger Ep: 30
Wang Hu Till Völger Aida Sayaka
Yonden Kim Fabian Hollwitz Ep: 29
Yonsun Kim Wanja Gerick Ep: 29
Yuya Marino Fabian Schwab Nojima Kenji

© 2003-2009 by Anime auf DVD