Synchronsprecher

Yu-Gi-Oh! GX

Auflistung der Rollen
Synchronstudio: Bikini Studios GmbH [Berlin]
Rolle dt. Sprecher jap. Sprecher Bemerkungen
Tyranno Hassleberry Jesco Wirthgen Shimozaki Hiroshi ab Ep: 53
Adrian Gecko Rainer Fritzsche Mine Nobuya
Alexis Rhodes Tanya Kahana Kobayashi Sanae
Amazone Tanya Tanja Geke Komiya Kazue Ep: 36, 37
Aqua Delphin Uwe Büschken Ep: 62
Aster Phoenix Julien Haggege Ishida Akira
Atticus Rhodes Nicolas Artajo Yusa Kouji Ep: 29 - 52
Atticus Rhodes Nicolas Artajo Yusa Kouji
Axel Brodie Michael Bauer Kawamoto Naru
Bastion Misawa Tobias Müller Masuda Yuuki
Beauregard Wolfgang Kühne Kaneko Harî Ep: 16
Belowski Uwe Büschken Watanabe Kei Ep: 23, 90
Blair Flannigan Ann Vielhaben Ep: 102 - 104
Blair Flannigan Julia Stoepel Sendai Eri ab Ep: 105
Bonaparte Michael Pan Tatsuta Naoki
Brier Mario von Jascheroff Higuchi Chieko Ep: 16
Chazz Princeton David Turba Matsuno Taiki
Chumley Huffington Hans Hohlbein Hasu Takehiro
Czar Uli Krohm Nagano Yoshikazu Ep: 24 - 26
Damon Johannes Berenz Tsuchida Hiroshi Ep: 17
Don Zaloog Stefan Staudinger Kusunoki Taiten Ep: 39
Dr. Eisenstein Eberhard Prüter Aono Takeshi Ep: 96
Dr. Vellian Crowler Santiago Ziesmer Shimizu Hiroshi
Frantz Norman Matt Hayashi Iori Ep: 85
Frost Karlo Hackenberger Kiuchi Hidenobu Ep: 75, 76
Gerard Gerald Schaale Nakamura Daiki Ep: 21, 22
Harrington Rosewood Robin Kahnmeyer Ueda Yuuji Ep: 15
Howard [X] Miller Michael Deffert Ohtsuka Houchuu Ep: 72
Jaden Yuki Julius Jellinek Ohashi Kenichirou [KENN]
Jagger Princeton Tommy Morgenstern Tomita Makoto Ep: 12, 25, 26, 35, 49
Jasmine Maria Koschny Taniuchi Tomomi Ep: 3, 13, 15, 42, 47
Jesse Andersen Marius Götze-Claren Kanako Irie ab Ep: 105
Jim Crocodile Cook Iwahashi Naoya
Jinzo Axel Lutter Tsuruoka Satoshi Ep: 14
Kagemaru Tobias Kluckert Kanna Nobutoshi Ep: 48, 49
Kanzler Sheppard Frank - Otto Schenk Iwasaki Masami
Kumazo Huffington Tilo Schmitz Gohri Daisuke Ep: 9
Linda Antje von der Ahe Namiki Noriko Ep: 84, 90, 92, 99 - 103
Lorenzo Fabian Hollwitz Shindou Kazuhiro Ep: 71
Lyman Banner [Amnael] Thomas [Nero] Wolff Yamaguchi Kappei
Maximillion Pegasus Till Hagen Ep: 50, 85, 92, 97
Mindy Catrin Dams Nagahama Mariko Ep: 3, 13, 15, 42, 47
Missy Maria Koschny Matsui Naoko Ep: 56
Mr. Shroud Thomas Petruo Yanaka Hiroshi Ep: 65, 83
Ms. Dorothy Regine Albrecht Nagahama Mariko
Oberster Grabwächter Gerald Paradies Shimada Bin Ep: 27 - 29
Ojama Black Reinhard Scheunemann Ep: 35, 39, 42, 44
Ojama Green Rainer Fritzsche Shimozaki Hiroshi Ep: 35, 39, 42, 44
Ojama Yellow Mario von Jascheroff Nagahama Mariko Ep: 24 - 49
Orlando Viktor Neumann Ochiai Kouji Ep: 86
Para / Dox Stefan Gossler Ep: 10, 11
Pierre, der Spieler Björn Schalla Katsu Anri Ep: 43
Prinz Ojin Gerald Schaale Suganuma Hisayoshi Ep: 84, 96, 99 - 103
Prinzessin Rose Schaukje Könning Kasahara Hiroko Ep: 74
Professor Thelonius Viper Peter Reinhardt Takatsuka Masaya
Reggie Wanja Gerick Ep: 54
Rektor Foster Reinhard Kuhnert Izumi Shoji Ep: 24 - 26
Sarina Heide Domanowski Sakurai Tomo Ep: 75 - 79
Sartorius Peter Flechtner Koyasu Takehito ab Ep: 53
Satyr Stefan Staudinger Ep: 63
Schwarzes Magiermädchen Giuliana Jakobeit Nakao Yuki Ep: 42
Seto Kaiba Gerrit Schmidt-Foss Tsuda Kenjiro Ep: 35, 62, 76
Slade Princeton Karlo Hackenberger Hirano Takahiro Ep: 12, 25, 26, 35, 49
Syrus Truesdale Constantin von Jascheroff Suzuki Masami
Titan Jan Spitzer Wakamoto Norio Ep: 5, 6, 41
Zane Truesdale Dennis Schmidt-Foss Maeda Tsuyoshi

© 2003-2009 by Anime auf DVD