Synchronsprecher

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters

Auflistung der Rollen
Synchronstudio: Bikini Studios GmbH [Berlin]
Rolle dt. Sprecher jap. Sprecher Bemerkungen
Ahmet Uli Krohm Ep: 199
Akunadin Christian Rode Bifu Hitoshi Ep: 201 - 214
Alister Rainer Fritzsche Ep: 145 - 184
Arkana Santiago Ziesmer Koyasu Takehito Ep: 60 - 62
Bakura Constantin von Jascheroff Inoue You Ep: 12 - 41, 51 - 52
Bandit Keith Roman Kretschmer Komada Hajime Ep: 16 - 32
Bobasa Tom Deininger Mizushima Yuu Ep: 205 - 212
Bonz Gerald Schaale Suzuki Masami Ep: 17, 18, 79
Chris Julia Meynen Higuchi Chieko Ep: 163, 164, 178, 184
Croquet Lothar Blumhagen Nagano Yoshikazu Ep: 20 - 41
Crump [BIG 2] Reinhard Kuhnert Ohtani Ryousuke Ep: 98 - 113
Dartz Björn Schalla Emaou Yuu Ep: 145 - 184
Dox Bernd Schramm Takamoto Eiji Ep: 19 - 21
Dr. Mutô Stefan Staudinger Ep: 199
Dr. Richard Goat Oliver Siebeck Ep: 187, 188
Duell Roboter Martina Treger Ep: 54
Duke Devlin Dennis Schmidt-Foss Naitou Ryo ab Ep: 46
Eisenherz Gerd Holtenau Okura Yusaku Ep: 163, 164, 178, 184
Espa Roba Sven Plate Itou Maiko Ep: 58, 59
Espas Bruder [1] Fabian Schwab Ep: 58, 59
Espas Bruder [2] Wanja Gerick Ep: 58, 59
Espas Bruder [3] Hannes Maurer Ep: 58, 59
Gansley Roland Hemmo Ep 98 - 113*
Gozaburo Kaiba Engelbert von Nordhausen Komura Tetsuo Ep: 100 - 121
Gurimo Jan Spitzer Ep: 145 - 146, 174
Ishizu Ishtar Claudia Urbschat-Mingues Shimamoto Sumi ab Ep: 52
Ishizu [Kind] Julia Meynen Nogawa Sakura Ep: 95
Isis Silvia Missbach Shimamoto Sumi Ep: 201 - 216
Jean - Claude Magnum Erich Räuker Ep: 80
Joey Wheeler Robin Kahnmeyer Takahashi Hiroki
Johnny Steps Boris Tessmann Ep: 53
Johnson [BIG 3] Stefan Staudinger Ep: 98, 104 - 105, 110 - 113
Kaibas Mitarbeiter [2] Tilo Schmitz
Karim Rainer Fritzsche Kawanago Masahito Ep: 201 - 204
Karim Sebastian Jacob [2nd] Ep: 205 - 213
Kemo Jan Spitzer Okazaki Masahiro
Kenta Hannes Maurer Sonozaki Mie Ep: 63, 64
Kisara Julia Kaufmann Nakagawa Rie Ep: 207 - 208, 212 - 214
Koordinator Helmut Gauss Ep: 54
Ladenbesitzer Andreas Hosang Kiuchi Hidenobu Ep: 55
Lector [BIG 5] Jörg Hengstler Takamoto Eiji Ep: 108 - 113
Leon Wilson David Turba Noguchi Seiko Ep: 185, 186, 190 - 198
Lumis Jürgen Kluckert Mizushima Yuu Ep: 70 - 73
Mahad / Schw. Magier Ozan Ünal Kojima Kazunari Ep: 201 - 204, 209 - 214
Mai Valentine Irina von Bentheim Terada Haruhi
Mako Tsunami Tobias Kluckert Namikawa Daisuke Ep: 7, 68, 69
Mana Giuliana Jakobeit Nakao Yuki Ep: 203 - 219
Marik Ishtar Charles Rettinghaus Iwanaga Tetsuya
Marik [Kind] Hannes Maurer Ep: 88, 89, 95
Mariks Mutter Rita Engelmann Ep: 87 - 89
Mariks Vater Jochen Schröder Ep: 88 - 89, 95
Maximillion Pegasus Till Hagen
Mitarbeiter Bernhard Völger Ep: 54
Mokuba Kaiba Ricardo Richter Takeuchi Junko
Mokuba [Kind] Diana Borgwardt Ep: 100, 103, 108, 109
Mushara Michael Bauer Ep: 199
Nesbitt [BIG 4] Detlef Bierstedt Sugino Hiroomi Ep: 106 - 108, 111 - 113
Noa Kaiba Hannes Maurer Yokoyama Chisa Ep: 98 - 121
Odeon Helmut Krauss Kondo [Konta] Atsushi
Odeon [jung] Tobias Müller Ep: 88, 89, 95
Panik Ingo Albrecht Kaneko Harî Ep: 14, 15
Para Stefan Gossler Takamoto Eiji Ep: 19 - 21
Pharao Aknamkanon Michael Telloke Ep: 206, 208 - 210, 212
Prof. Arthur Hawkins Jochen Schröder [1st] Ep: 41, 42
Prof. Arthur Hawkins Jürgen Kluckert Kodaka Saburo [2nd] Ep: 145 - 198
Raphael Jörg Hengstler Kawahara Yoshihisa Ep: 145 - 184
Raphael [jung] Tobias Müller Ep: 156, 176, 179
Rare Hunter Marlin Wick Takamoto Eiji Ep: 55 - 57
Rebecca Hawkins Jill Böttcher Tagami Kaori
Rex Raptor Marius Götze-Claren Nakamura Yuuichi
Roland Joachim Tennstedt Iwasaki Masami
Schwarzes Magiermädchen Giuliana Jakobeit Nakao Yuki Ep: 147, 183, 184
Serenity Wheeler Uschi Hugo Sakenobe Mika Ep: 55 - 144
Seto Kaiba Gerrit Schmidt-Foss Tsuda Kenjiro
Shada Thomas [Nero] Wolff Sasaki Nozomu Ep: 201 - 213
Shadi Bernd Vollbrecht Sasaki Nozomu [1st] Ep: 40, 85, 95
Shadi Peter Flechtner [2nd] Ep: 201 - 205
Sid Matthias Hinze Takamoto Eiji [1st] Ep: 18, 19
Sid Tobias Müller [2nd] Ep: 79
Solomon Mutô Peter Groeger Miyazawa Tadashi
Strings Gerald Schaale Ep: 65
Téa Gardner Rubina Kuraoka Saitou Maki
Tristan Taylor Kim Hasper Kondou Takayuki
Umbra Michael Telloke Ishii Kouji Ep: 70 - 73
Valon Nico Mamone Maeda Tsuyoshi Ep: 145 - 184
Vivian Wong Bianca Krahl Tanaka Rie Ep: 186, 189, 193
Weevil Underwood Mario von Jascheroff Takano Urara ab Ep: 2
Yami Bakura David Nathan Matsumoto Rica
Yami Bakura Peter Reinhardt [2nd] Ep: 199 - 218
Yami Marik Klaus-Dieter Klebsch Iwanaga Tetsuya
Yami Yugi Sebastian Schulz Kazama Shunsuke
Yugi Mutô Konrad Bösherz Kazama Shunsuke
Zigfried Lloyd Viktor Neumann Tsuda Eisuke Ep: 185 - 198
Zigor Gerald Paradies Mori Norihisa Ep: 17, 18, 79

© 2003-2009 by Anime auf DVD