Synchronsprecher

Dragonball Z

Auflistung der Rollen
Synchronstudio: MME Studios GmbH [Berlin]
Rolle dt. Sprecher jap. Sprecher Bemerkungen
Atla Reinhard Scheunemann Ep: 11
Babidi Bodo Wolf Yanami Jouji Ep: 220 - 246
Bandenchef Axel Lutter Ep: 203
Barta Gerald Schaale Kishino Yukimasa Ep: 62 - 68
Bauer Tom Deininger Matsuo Ginzo Ep: 1
Blaubeere Jörg Döring Yamaguchi Ken Ep: 59, 60
Bulma Claudia Urbschat-Mingues Tsuru Hiromi
Bürgermeister Peter Groeger Ep: 203
Buu Uwe Büschken Shioya Kouzo Ep: 232 - 291
C17 Timm Neu Nakahara Shigeru Ep: 133 - 152
C18 Diana Borgwardt Itou Miki
C19 Marlin Wick Hori Yukitoshi Ep: 128 - 130
C20 / Dr. Gero Gerhard Paul Yada Kouji Ep: 126 - 134
Captain Ginyu Erich Räuker Hori Hideyuki Ep: 62 - 74
Cell Stefan Gossler Wakamoto Norio
Chao Zu Julia Blankenburg Emori Hiroko
ChiChi Julia Ziffer Watanabe Naoko
Dabra Jörg Hengstler Ohtomo Ryûzaburô Ep: 220 - 235
Dai Kaio Thomas Wolff Saikachi Ryuuji Ep: 196 - 199
Dende Raul Richter Suzuki Tomiko
Dodoria Helmut Gauss Hori Yukitoshi
Dr. Briefs Stefan Staudinger Yanami Jouji
Erzähler Roland Hemmo Yanami Jouji
Freezer Thomas [Nero] Wolff Nakao Ryuusei
Garlic Junior Thomas Petruo Chiba Shigeru Ep: 108 - 116
Gotenks [Fusion] Tobias Müller Ep: 251 - 265
Gozu Wolfgang Kühne Ep: 13
Gregory Michael Pan Mitsuya Yuuji
Guldo Marco Kröger Shioya Kouzo Ep: 62, 63, 93, 94
Herr der Unterwelt Tilo Schmitz [1st] Ep: 6
Himbeere Gunnar Helm Ep: 59, 60
Jeeze Olaf Reichmann Tanaka Kazumi Ep: 62 - 73
Kaioshin Hans Hohlbein Mitsuya Yuuji Ep: 215 - 287
Kaioshin v. vor 15 G. Hans Nitschke Nomoto Reizô Ep: 250 - 287
Kami [Gott] Rainer Doering Aono Takeshi
Kibito Bernd Schramm Aomori Shin Ep: 216 - 221, 241 - 250
Killer Charles Rettinghaus Ep: 214 - 217, 224
King Cold Tom Deininger Gohri Daisuke Ep: 118 - 120, 195
Kiwi Klaus-Dieter Klebsch Totani Kouji Ep: 42 - 45
Kollifum [2nd Saiyajin] Reinhard Scheunemann Kishino Yukimasa Ep: 17
König Moai Joachim Kaps Ginga Banjou Ep: 11
Krillin [Kuririn] Wanja Gerick Tanaka Mayumi
Lunch Sabine Winterfeldt Koyama Mami Ep: 10 - 12
Malaka Joachim Kaps Ep: 55
Meister Kaio Rüdiger Evers Yanami Jouji
Mezu Bernd Schramm Totani Kouji Ep: 13
Moori Michael Telloke Ep: 105 - 107, 283 - 286
Mr. Popo Michael Bauer Nishio Toku
Mr. Satan Elmar Gutmann Gohri Daisuke Ep: 173 - 291
Mrs. Briefs Angela Ringer Mukai Mariko
Mustard Joachim Kaps Ep: 108 - 111
Musuka [Zirkusdirektor] Jürgen Kluckert Ep: 204
Muten Roshi Karl Schulz Miyauchi Kôhei
Nappa Gerald Paradies Iizuka Shozo Ep: 5, 11, 22 - 29
Oberältester Jürgen Kluckert Takiguchi Junpei Ep: 53 - 105
Olibu Andreas Hosang Ep: 196 - 198
Oob Carsten Otto Urawa Megumi Ep: 290, 291
Oolong Bernhard Völger Tatsuta Naoki
Östlicher Kaio Sonja Deutsch Yamamoto Keiko Ep: 196 - 199
Piccolo David Nathan Furukawa Toshio
Polizist Wolfgang Ziffer Ep: 204
Pool Viktoria Voigt Watanabe Naoko
Pui Pui Michael Christian Asou Tomohisa Ep: 220 - 222
Punta Jörg Döring Ep: 214, 215
Radditz Tobias Kluckert Chiba Shigeru Ep: 1 - 5
Rikoom Walter Alich Utsumi Kenji Ep: 62 - 66
Rinderteufel Jan Spitzer Gohri Daisuke
Roboter Kaspar Eichel Shioya Kouzo Ep: 9
Schlangenkönigin Christin Marquitan Mukai Mariko Ep: 14
Sharpener Kim Hasper Yuuki Hiro Ep: 200 - 220
Son Gohan Robin Kahnmeyer Nozawa Masako Ep: 200 - 291
Son Gohan [Kind] Sandro Blümel Nozawa Masako
Son Goku Tommy Morgenstern Nozawa Masako
Son Goten [Kind] Ricardo Richter Nozawa Masako Ep: 200 - 288
Sportlehrer Jörg Hengstler Ep: 200
Tenshinhan Julien Haggege Suzuoki Hirotaka
Trunks Sebastian Schulz Kusao Takeshi
Trunks [Kind] Arda Vural Ep: 201 - 288
Turnier - Ansager Olaf Reichmann Ep: 196 - 199
Vegeta Santiago Ziesmer Horikawa Ryo
Vegeta Oliver Siebeck [2nd] ab Ep: 42
Vegetto [Fusion] Viktor Neumann Ep: 269 - 273
Verbrecher [1] Lutz Schnell Ep: 203
Videl Anna Carlsson Minaguchi Yuko
Vinegar Jörg Döring Ep: 108 - 112
Westlicher Kaio Frank Ciazynski Shimada Bin Ep: 195 - 199
Yajirobi Eberhard Prüter Tanaka Mayumi
Yamchu Karlo Hackenberger Furuya Tohru
Zarbon Oliver Feld Hayami Sho Ep: 45 - 57

© 2003-2009 by Anime auf DVD