Synchronsprecher

Trinity Blood

Auflistung der Rollen
Synchronstudio: Circle of Arts
Rolle dt. Sprecher jap. Sprecher Bemerkungen
Abel Nightroad Claus - Peter Damitz Touchi Hiroki
Alfonso D`Este Michael Schwarzmaier Taniguchi Takashi Ep: 8 - 10
Alfred, Graf von Mainz Torsten Münchow Ep: 1
Angelica Anke Kortemeier Nakahara Mai Ep: 21
Astas Diener [1] Manfred Erdmann Ep: 15, 16
Astas Diener [2] Reinhard Brock Ep: 17
Astharoshe Asran Kathrin Gaube Neya Michiko Ep: 11, 15 - 19, 23, 24
Barkeeper Gerhard Jilka Ep: 11
Bischöfin Laura Vitez Martina Duncker Yuya Atsuko Ep: 3
Bruder Petros Matthias Klie Inada Tetsu Ep: 12 - 14, 20 - 24
Butler Peter Rupprecht
Captain der Tristan Gerhard Jilka Ep: 1
Dietrich von Lohengrin Dirk Meyer Suzumura Kenichi
Elise Wasmeier Gabrielle Pietermann Kawakami Tomoko Ep: 2
Erzähler Thomas Albus Tanaka Kan
Esther Blanchett Maren Rainer Noto Mamiko
Graf Andreij von Zagreb Dirk Meyer Chiba Susumu Ep: 11
Gyula Kàrdàr Joseph Vossenkuhl Nomura Kenji Ep: 3, 4
Herzog Baybars Ole Pfennig Uchida Naoya Ep: 15, 18
Hugo de Watteau [Sworddancer] Jens-Holger Kretschmer Kitade Shinya
Inspektor Manfred Trilling Homura Makoto
Ion Fortuna Daniel Schlauch Minagawa Junko Ep: 12 - 14
Isaac Fernando von Kämpfer Reinhard Brock Fujiwara Keiji Ep: 8 - 10, 23, 24
Jessica Lang Shandra Schadt Ono Ryoko Ep: 1
Kain Nightroad Matthias Grundig Suwabe Junichi Ep: 2, 10, 22-24
Kaiserin Augusta Vladica [Seth Nightroad] Gabrielle Pietermann Matsuoka Yuki Ep: 11, 16, 17, 19, 20, 24
Kardinal Manfred Erdmann
Kardinal Caterina Sforza Tolilah Jolas Honda Takako
Kardinal Francesco Di Medici Claus Brockmeyer Kosugi Juurouta
Karel van der Berg Manfred Erdmann Kashii Shouto Ep: 6
Kate Scott Marieke Oeffinger Nabatame Hitomi
Leon Garcia de Asturias [Dandelion] Armin Berger Koyama Tsuyoshi
Lilith Shandra Schadt Kobayashi Misa Ep: 24
Meister Memerink Manfred Trilling Kimura Takuya Ep: 6
Mirka Fortuna Simone Brahmann Amano Yuri Ep: 15, 18 - 20
Mr. Orson Matthias Grundig Ep: 1
Noélle Bor Martina Duncker Ohara Sayaka Ep: 5 - 8
Oberst Mary Spencer Martina Duncker Yamada Miho Ep: 20 - 24
Papst Allessandro XVIII. Julian Manuel Fujita Yoshinori
Peter van der Berg Thorsten Nindel Kuroda Takaya Ep: 6
Radu Barvon Stefan Günther Konishi Katsuyuki Ep: 12 - 14, 17 - 19
Rebell [1] Shandra Schadt Ep: 21
Rebell [2] Ole Pfennig Ep: 24
Schläger Thomas Albus Ep: 11
Schwester Agnes Gabrielle Pietermann Kuwashima Houko Ep: 6
Schwester Louise [Vampir] Simone Brahmann Ep: 2
Schwester Paula Bettina Kenter Kaida Yuko Ep: 12 - 14, 20 - 24
Suleymann, Herzog von Tigirs Johannes Raspe Takewaka Takuma Ep: 16 - 19
Tres Iqus Andreas Borcherding Nakai Kazuya
Vaclav Havel Ron Spiess Tachiki Fumihiko
Vanessa Walsh Beate Pfeiffer Kimura Akiko Ep: 20 - 24
Virgil Walsh, Graf von Manchester Patrick Schröder Matsumoto Yasunori Ep: 20 - 24
Wache Thomas Albus Ep: 10
Wendy Jacqueline Belle Tamura Yukari Ep: 7
Willem Hans-Georg Panczak Makishima Naoki Ep: 6
William Walther Wordsworth Fabian von Klitzing Ohkawa Toru

© 2003-2009 by Anime auf DVD