Synchronsprecher

Fullmetal Alchemist

Auflistung der Rollen
Synchronstudio: G&G Tonstudios [Kaarst]
Rolle dt. Sprecher jap. Sprecher Bemerkungen
Agohige Simon T. Roden Ep: 33
Alex Louis Armstrong Detlef Bierstedt Utsumi Kenji
Alphonse Elric Wanja Gerick Kugimiya Rie
Armdrücker Axel Ludwig Ep: 26
Arzt Karlheinz Tafel Ep: 30
Bald Thomas Friebe Ishii Kouji Ep: 5
Barry the Chopper [Nr. 66] Dieter Maise Itou Kentarou Ep: 8, 19 - 21, 24
Basque Grand Reinhard Schulat-Rademacher Aomori Shin
Belsio Markus Pfeiffer Seki Toshihiko Ep: 11, 12
Bibliothekar Gregor Höppner Ep: 18
Bibliothekarin Susanne Dobrusskin Ep: 18
Bidou Peter Harting Ohkawa Toru Ep: 30 - 32
Cathrine Elle Armstrong Maxi Häcke Kugimiya Rie Ep: 37
Clara [Psiren] Kirstin Hesse Shiraishi Miho Ep: 10
Clause Maxi Häcke Yajima Akiko Ep: 4
Clause Vater Erich Räuker Sonobe Keiichi Ep: 4
Cornello Bernd Kuschmann Arimoto Kinryuu Ep: 1, 2, 14
Cray Volker Wolf Takase Akimitsu Ep: 1, 2, 14
Dante Luise Charlotte Brings Sugiyama Kazuko Ep: 32, 33
Delfino Dieter Maise Nomura Kenji Ep: 11, 12
Denny Brosh Nico Sablik Harada Masao
Doc Phil Daub Ep: 32, 33
Dolcetto Thomas Krause Matsumoto Yasunori Ep: 30; 32 - 34
Dominic LeCoulte Hans Bayer Gohri Daisuke Ep: 26
Dorfbewohner [1] Phil Daub Ep: 27
Dorfbewohner [2] Renier Baaken Ep: 27
Dorfbewohner [3] Thomas Krause Ep: 27
Dorfbewohner [4] Dieter Maise Ep: 27
Dr. Tim Marcoh Jürg Löw Totani Kouji Ep: 12, 14 - 16
Edward Elric David Turba Paku Romi
Elisa Sarah Brückner Kumai Motoko Ep: 11, 12
Envy Julien Haggege Yamaguchi Mayumi
Erzähler Renier Baaken
Fletcher Tringum Maxi Häcke Arakawa Minako Ep: 11, 12
Frank Archer Hans - Detlef Hüpgen Hayami Sho Ep: 29 - 32, 34
Frau Armstrong Luise Charlotte Brings Paku Romi Ep: 37
Gangmitglied [1] Thomas Krause Ep: 25
Gangmitglied [2] Axel Ludwig Ep: 25
Gangmitglied [3] Thomas Lang Eü: 25
Gefangener Volker Wolf Ep: 22
General Hans-Gerd Kilbinger Tsukada Masaaki Ep: 27
General Hakuro Gregor Höppner Horikawa Jin Ep: 5, 6, 9, 14, 26
Generalfeldmarschall Bradley Erich Räuker Shibata Hidekatsu
Glacier Hughes Petra Glunz-Grosch Mitsuishi Kotono
Gluttony Renier Baaken Takato Yasuhiro
Greed Gregor Höppner Suwabe Junichi Ep: 21, 30 - 34
Großmaul Markus Pfeiffer Sakaguchi Daisuke Ep: 26
Halling Andreas Meese Nakata Jouji Ep: 9
Herr Armstrong Hans Bayer Ep: 37
Heymans Breda Momme Mommsen Shimura Tomoyuki
Inspektor Renier Baaken Tachiki Fumihiko Ep: 10
Izumi Curtis [Sensei] Kordula Leisse Tsuda Shoko Ep: 26 - 33
Jean Havoc Philipp Scheppmann Matsumoto Yasunori
Jimmy Gerhard Stolz Ep: 35
Juliet Douglas [Sloth] Vanessa Wunsch Takamori Yoshino
Junge Maxi Häcke Yamazaki Michiru Ep: 27
Junge Frau Britt Gülland Takahashi Mikako Ep: 26
Junge [1] Maxi Häcke Ep: 15
Junge [1] Simon T. Roden Matsumoto Miwa Ep: 4
Junge [2] Julien Haggege Matsumoto Miwa Ep: 16
Junge [2] Heiko Obermüller Kageyama Masumi Ep: 4
Kain Andreas Meese Madono Mitsuaki Ep: 2
Kain Fury Vittorio Alfieri Shiratori Tetsu
Kampfmoderator Phil Daub Ep: 26
Khayal Hannes Maurer Kawakami Tomoko Ep: 9
Krankenschwester Britt Gülland Ep: 30
Lemac Stefan Schleberger Furuta Nobuyuki Ep: 11, 12
Leo Heiko Obermüller Fukushima Jun Ep: 24
Leo/Rick's Mutter Ilya Welter Kaida Yuko Ep: 24
Levi Luise Charlotte Brings Komiya Kazue Ep: 4
Lisa Hawkeye Gabriele Wienand Neya Michiko
Livia Britt Gülland Orikasa Fumiko Ep: 35
Lujon Markus Haase Koyasu Takehito Ep: 35
Lust Ilya Welter Satou Yuuko
Lyra Tanja Schmitz Kakazu Yumi Ep: 9, 32, 34
Mädchen Sarah Brückner Matsuki Miyu Ep: 16
Maes Hughes Simon T. Roden Fujiwara Keiji
Majhal Hans - Detlef Hüpgen Hashi Takaya Ep: 4
Maria Ross Magdalena Turba Saiga Mitsuki
Marin Gabriele Wienand Motoi Emi Ep: 5
Marins Mutter Susanne Dobrusskin Ochiai Rumi Ep: 5
Martel Ranja Bonalana Kasahara Rumi Ep: 30, 32 -34
Mason Thomas Friebe Sonobe Keiichi Ep: 27 - 32
Mennie Sarah Brückner Ep: 27
Mugwar Rainer Delventhal Godai Takayuki Ep: 11, 12
Mutter [1] Petra Glunz-Grosch Ep: 36
Nash Tringum Thomas Lang Tanaka Hideyuki Ep: 12
Nina Katja Liebing Koorogi Satomi Ep: 6, 7
Paninya Julia Kaufmann Hikami Kyouko Ep: 26
Pinako Rockbell Sybille Kuhne Asou Miyoko
Polizist Volker Wolf Ep: 16
Polizist Jürg Löw Oka Kazuo Ep: 4
Rick Robby Berg Kawasaki Eriko Ep: 18, 24, 25, 32
Ricks Opa Rolf Berg Maruyama Eiji Ep: 18, 24, 25
Roa Bernd Kuschmann Ep: 32 - 34
Rose Jülide Gülgec Kuwashima Houko Ep: 1, 2, 14
Roy Mustang David Nathan Ohkawa Toru
Russell Tringum Heiko Obermüller Okano Kousuke Ep: 11, 12
Sarah Rockbell [Winrys Mutter] Susanne Dobrusskin Yamaguchi Yuriko Ep: 3, 13
Scar Stefan Schleberger Okiayu Ryoutarou
Sheska Tanja Schmitz Wakabayashi Naomi
Sheska [2. Sprecherin] Corinna Dorenkamp ab Ep: 18
Shifu Volker Wolf Ep: 25, 30, 32
Shou Tucker Daniel Werner Nagai Makoto Ep: 6, 7, 21 - 23, 30, 32 - 34
Sigu Curtis Reinhard Schulat-Rademacher Sasaki Seiji Ep: 26 - 30, 32, 33
Slicer [älterer Bruder] Matthias Haase Ohtaki Shinya Ep: 19 - 22
Slicer [jüngerer Bruder] Thomas Lang Sakaguchi Koichi Ep: 20, 21
Sohn Robby Berg Kiuchi Reiko Ep: 17
Soldat [1] Fritz Rott Asakura Eisuke Ep: 19
Soldat [2] Hans Chekow Ep: 19
Trisha Elric Vanessa Wunsch Takamori Yoshino
Vater Renier Baaken Sonobe Yoshinori Ep: 17
Vater [2] Simon T. Roden Ep: 36
Vato Falman Andreas Meese Murozono Takehiro
Veteran Hans Bayer Sugo Takayuki Ep:16
Wächter [1] Philipp Scheppmann Sonobe Yoshinori Ep: 21
Wächter [2] Karlheinz Tafel Murozono Takehiro Ep: 21
Wilson Philipp Scheppmann Nishi Rintarou Ep: 24
Winry Rockbell Marie Bierstedt Toyoguchi Megumi
Winrys Vater Thomas Friebe Murozono Takehiro Ep: 4
Wirt [3] Hans Bayer Ep: 35
Wrath Hannes Maurer Mizuki Nana
Yoki Markus Pfeiffer Yao Kazuki Ep: 9, 30, 32
Zeitungsjunge Maximiliam Neupert Ep: 16
Zolf J. Kimbly Fritz Rott Ueda Yuuji Ep: 15, 21, 22, 25, 30 - 34

© 2003-2009 by Anime auf DVD