Synchronsprecher

Planetes

Auflistung der Rollen
Synchronstudio: Elektrofilm Postproduction Facilities GmbH
Rolle dt. Sprecher jap. Sprecher Bemerkungen
Agent Orbitale Sicherheit [1] Michael Iwannek Shibuya Shigeru Ep: 22
Agent Orbitale Sicherheit [2] Dirk Müller Mito Kouzou Ep: 22
Ai Tanabe Jill Böttcher Yukino Satsuki
Arad Joeden [Regieassistent] Jan Kurbjuweit [1st] Ep: 5
Arad Joeden [Regieassistent] Rainer Fritzsche [2nd] Ep: 18
Arvind Ravi Santiago Ziesmer Goto Tetsuo
Assistent Fabian Hollwitz Ep: 16
Bay Control Julius Jellinek Ep: 1, 2
Bernard [Sheas Vater] Bernhard Völger Shibamoto Hiroyuki
Chad F. G. M. Stegers Oka Kazuo Ep: 6, 15, 22
Chapeau Diana Borgwardt Ep: 1, 3, 15, 17, 20, 26
Citta Sullivan Anja Rybiczka Ep: 6
Claire Rondo Cathlen Gawlich Watanabe Kumiko
Co-Pilot Reinhard Scheunemann Goto Tetsuo Ep: 23, 24
Colin Clifford Dirk Petrick Kisaichi Atsushi Ep: 4, 21 - 24
Colins Assistent Michael Bauer Ep: 4
Commander Dutch Rainer Fritzsche Egawa Hisao Ep: 9
Direktor Raimund Krone Ep: 15
Dolf Azaria Jan Spitzer Kamon Ryo
Dragon Chun Michael Bauer Shimada Bin Ep: 6
Edelgard Rivera Maria Sumner Itou Maiko
Erzähler Uwe Büschken Kobayashi Kyouji
Fanny [Sheas Mutter] Anja Rybiczka Urawa Megumi Ep: 5
Fee Carmichael Arianne Borbach Orikasa Ai
Flugkapitän Raimund Krone Shibuya Shigeru Ep: 22, 25
Flugkapitän Matthias Kunze Ep: 2
Gayheart Reinhard Scheunemann Ep: 8, 9, 11, 14
Gayhearts Sekretär Dirk Petrick Ep: 8
Gilgado Ganagalagash Tilo Schmitz Wakamoto Norio [1st] Ep: 9,10,18,20-23,26
Gilgado Ganagalagash Reinhard Scheunemann [2nd] Ep: 15 - 17
Gorô Hoshino Rainer Doering Iizuka Shozo Ep: 17, 21 - 26
Hachirota [Hachimaki] Hoshino Constantin von Jascheroff Tanaka Kazunari
Hakim Asmead Klaus Lochthove Ohtomo Ryûzaburô
Haruko Hoshino Heidrun Bartholomäeus Fujita Toshiko Ep: 13, 17, 25, 26
Howard Tilo Schmitz Kanna Nobutoshi Ep: 19
Ibn Fadlans Tochter Marianne Lutz Ep: 3
John [Regisseur] Michael Iwannek Ep: 5, 18
Joshua F. G. M. Stegers Ep: 17, 18, 26
Kapitän Kenji Inpati Walter Alich Yamanoi Jin Ep: 5
Kogenta Stefan Staudinger Onosaka Masaya Ep: 6
Krankenschwester Catrin Dams Maruta Mari Ep: 16
Kyûtarô Hoshino Nico Sablik Hoshi Souichirou Ep: 13, 25, 26
Lageristin Marianne Lutz Ep: 1
Leiter Orbitale Sicherheit Raimund Krone Gou Shiro Ep: 12
Lucy Ascam Catrin Dams Kurata Masayo
Mc Leod Rainer Fritzsche Ep: 6
McEnroe Dirk Müller Ep: 3
Mechaniker Fabian Hollwitz Yanagisawa Eiji Ep: 14
Mr. Sullivan Hans Hohlbein Ep: 6
Mr. Walken [Taschendieb] Karlo Hackenberger Ep: 5
Nikolai Leonov Peter Reinhardt Kanna Nobutoshi Ep: 20, 21, 23, 25
Ning Mantegna Rainer Fritzsche Kanna Nobutoshi Ep: 14
Nono Rubina Kuraoka Koorogi Satomi Ep: 7, 16, 20 - 23, 26
Norman Schweimer Elmar Gutmann Ohkawa Toru Ep: 14 - 16, 18, 21
Obdachloser Rainer Doering Houki Katsuhisa Ep: 19
Operator Fabian Hollwitz Mito Kouzou Ep: 11, 12
Philip Myers Roland Hemmo Ogata Aikou
Pilot Gerald Schaale Mito Kouzou Ep: 18
Polizist Michael Iwannek Ep: 19
Präsident Clifford Eberhard Prüter Shimaka Yutaka Ep: 22 - 24
Reporter Jan Kurbjuweit Kanna Nobutoshi Ep: 19
Sanji Bernhard Völger Ep: 6
Sascha Sebastian Schulz Dan Tomoyuki Ep: 15
Schauspielerin Cathlen Gawlich Suzuki Sawa Ep: 5
Sérié Chevalier Susanne Hermann Aikawa Rikako Ep: 19
Sicherheitsoffizier Dirk Müller Ep: 5
Takumis Frau Catrin Dams Kobayashi Yuu Ep: 13
Temara Poitier Gerald Schaale Ep: 11
Tomord Rainer Fritzsche [1st] Ep: 10
Tomord Christoph Banken [2nd] Ep: 15
Vanli Anna Predleus Maruta Mari Ep: 1, 3, 17, 20
Verd Klaus Lochthove Ep: 8
Verkäufer Dirk Müller Ep: 2
Versicherungsvertreter [2] Dirk Müller Ep: 3
Versicherungsvertreterin Heike Beeck Ep: 3
Werner Locksmith Matthias Klages Ishizuka Unshou Ep: 17, 19, 21 - 25
Yuri Mikhailokov Oliver Feld Koyasu Takehito

© 2003-2009 by Anime auf DVD